Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 12

LAST UPDATED: 07/27/2014 @ 11:25PM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei7273037
John A. Mirisch70146220238
Nancy Krasne77130170224
Brian Rosenstein70132190221
Katherine Cohan22532077
William Warren Brien62142160220
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel68172220262
 


69°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart

Advocate Registration