Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 18

LAST UPDATED: 04/24/2014 @ 12:03PM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei12233038
John A. Mirisch72129230224
Nancy Krasne70128190217
Brian Rosenstein65126170208
Katherine Cohan12317050
William Warren Brien69123210213
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel85149240258
 


74°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart