Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 21

LAST UPDATED: 11/28/2014 @ 9:05AM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei7264037
John A. Mirisch113177270317
Nancy Krasne105159270291
Brian Rosenstein91150300271
Katherine Cohan3307040
William Warren Brien74133250232
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel94169270290
 


65°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart

Advocate Registration