Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 25
LAST UPDATED: 09/20/2017 @ 11:18AM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei19195043
John A. Mirisch94108210223
Nancy Krasne84104230211
Brian Rosenstein86105220213
Katherine Cohan22304056
William Warren Brien84115220221
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel97126150238
 


73°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart

Advocate Registration