Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 25

LAST UPDATED: 09/18/2014 @ 2:45AM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei19195043
John A. Mirisch94108210223
Nancy Krasne84104230211
Brian Rosenstein86105220213
Katherine Cohan22304056
William Warren Brien84115220221
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel97126150238
 


71°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart

Advocate Registration