Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 3

LAST UPDATED: 10/24/2014 @ 7:49PM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei4141019
John A. Mirisch57150160223
Nancy Krasne65141180224
Brian Rosenstein59147190225
Katherine Cohan16212039
William Warren Brien88180280296
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel57159240240
 


74°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart

Advocate Registration