Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 30

LAST UPDATED: 04/20/2014 @ 6:22AM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei18144036
John A. Mirisch162165350362
Nancy Krasne12698240248
Brian Rosenstein137121390297
Katherine Cohan27346067
William Warren Brien111136290276
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel135161240320
 


56°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker