Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 33

LAST UPDATED: 08/28/2014 @ 2:11AM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei11214036
John A. Mirisch162193390394
Nancy Krasne153170350358
Brian Rosenstein143181380362
Katherine Cohan21444069
William Warren Brien139162390340
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel145162400347
 


71°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart

Advocate Registration