Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 5
LAST UPDATED: 10/21/2017 @ 12:12PM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei10225037
John A. Mirisch181200340415
Nancy Krasne156160250341
Brian Rosenstein139212330384
Katherine Cohan15344053
William Warren Brien178251430472
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel137202300369
 


72°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart

Advocate Registration