Election 2013 - Unofficial Election Results for Precinct 1

LAST UPDATED: 09/21/2014 @ 3:06AM
City CouncilPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Michael Talei7247038
John A. Mirisch108142220272
Nancy Krasne116123210260
Brian Rosenstein86120160222
Katherine Cohan5198032
William Warren Brien67134180219
 
City TreasurerPrecinctVote by MailProvisional2nd Run ProvisionalTotal
Eliot Finkel71136150222
 


65°F

Font Size

Questions (Ask Bev)

Video on Demand

Jobs

iMap (GIS)

eNotice

Water Tracker

Org Chart

Advocate Registration